FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 7528477

nr 752 8477

COFFEE TABLE

with drop leaves, Swedish Empire style, length: 86, width: 74, height: 74, wear, damages.

med klaffar, Karl Johan-stil, längd: 86, djup: 74, höjd: 74

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 250

Monday April 9 2012
at 18:23:31

Karl Johanstil/Empir